About —

he worked part-time as a barista in a cafe to support himself as a student at a university

due to family problems he went through he had to live on his own without the help of his family or relatives.

External link

About —

Name : Ayden lee
nickname : ayden, chris
Birthdate : 5 November 1997
Birthplace : Seoul, South Korea
Nationality : Korean-Australian
Fc : Bangchan stray kids

External link
OH HEY, FOR BEST VIEWING, YOU'LL NEED TO TURN YOUR PHONE