BŁãrk Øf Thę Wįñdÿ Çīty —

ZGL artist

Real Name: Falana Fawaz Ademola
Date of Birth: June 3, 1999
Nationality: Nigeria
State of Origin: Oyo state
Occupation: Singer, rapper, song writer
Genres: Afro pop, Afro beat, Trap...

When we talk about talent at its peak, Lasko is certainly one of those Underground Nigerian Artists that has captured the minds of music lovers across the globe and still at it.
Good music + Good vibes = LãskO laflame

OH HEY, FOR BEST VIEWING, YOU'LL NEED TO TURN YOUR PHONE